Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper A4 75 Gsm,Paper Fs 75 Gsm,File Cover,T Pin,Tag Small 10 Inch,Tag Large 24 Inch,Pilot Pen V5 B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4743526 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 21:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HALOI ENTERPRISE | - | 14-03-2024 21:57:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 16-03-2024 15:23:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | J.K. ENTERPRISE | - | 14-03-2024 21:35:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 13-03-2024 19:46:37 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Mahi enterprise | - | 15-03-2024 17:04:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | RARA SUPPLY | - | 15-03-2024 18:37:12 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | STATIONERY CORNER | - | 15-03-2024 06:52:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STATIONERY CORNER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 75 GSM,Paper FS 75 GSM,File Cover,T Pin,Tag Small 10 inch,Tag Large 24 inch,Pilot Pen V5 B | 152500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HALOI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 75 GSM,Paper FS 75 GSM,File Cover,T Pin,Tag Small 10 inch,Tag Large 24 inch,Pilot Pen V5 B | 230000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J.K. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 75 GSM,Paper FS 75 GSM,File Cover,T Pin,Tag Small 10 inch,Tag Large 24 inch,Pilot Pen V5 B | 232300.00 | L3 |