Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Works Under 15 Th Finance Commission Vp Level Year Of 2022/23
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Existing Pole Led Street Light At Vp Hingona Tal Yawal Distt Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_933966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Ten/online/LED/06/22/23 |
| Tender Fee | 290 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Office, VP Hingona Tal Yawal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreWorks under 15th finance commission vp level year of 2022/23
1.construction of new building of shopping, 2.trimix cement concrete road, and 3.construction of sc st vasti in concrete gutter on dhapa at vp adawad, tal chopda distt jalgaon.
Read moreWorks under 15th finance commission vp level year of 2022/23
1. construction of trimix concrete road in sc st wasti at vp adawad, 2. construction of shopping complex at vp adawad, 3. construction of gutter with rcc dhapa in above covered concrete gutter at vp adawad, tal chopda distt jalgaon maharashtra 425503
Read moreWorks under 15th finance commission vp level year of 2022/23
1.construction of trimix cement concrete road, and 2. construction of trimix cement concrete road at in sc st wasti at vp adawad tal. chopad dist jalgaon
Read moreWorks under 15th finance commission vp level year of 2021/22
Works construction of public toilet block near vadgaon raod, at vp adawad, tal chopda distt jalgoan ms
Read moreSanitary works at sanjarpurwadi under 15th finance commission g p level 2022 23
Sanitary works at sanjarpurwadi under 15th finance commission g p level 2022 23
Read moreWorks under 15th finance commission tight and untight fund of vp level year of 2020/21
1. construction of gp area of ward no 2 covered concrete gutter and dhapa, 2. construction of gp area of ward no 3 covered concrete gutter and dhapa, 3. construction of gp area of ward covered concrete gutter at vp naygaon, tal. yawal, distt jalgaon
Read moreWorks under 15th finance commission tight and untight fund of vp level year of 2020/21
1. construction of c.c. concrete gutter 2. construction of covered concrete gutter and dhapa, ward no 3 3. construction of covered concrete gutter and dhapa, ward no 2,,
Read moreof your Industry type