Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Implementation Of Road Safety Measures On Nh 47, Nh 547 E Nh 353 J In Nagpur District
|
| Description |
Implementation Of Road Safety Measures On Nh 47, Nh 547 E Nh 353 J In Nagpur District
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_211032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-NAG/TENDERS/2024-25/15 |
| Tender Fee | 5 |
| EMD | 6.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=231332 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e and nh-353j in nagpur district in the state of maharashtra on item rate percentage basis-2nd call
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e and nh-353j in nagpur district in the state of maharashtra on item rate percentage basis-2nd call
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-44 in nagpur district
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-44 in nagpur district
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-53, nh-353d in nagpur district
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-53, nh-353d in nagpur district
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-44 in nagpur district- 2nd call
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-44 in nagpur district- 2nd call
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-53 and nh-353d in nagpur district in the state of maharashtra on item rate (percentage) basis- 2nd call
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-53 and nh-353d in nagpur district in the state of maharashtra on item rate (percentage) basis- 2nd call
Read moreOne time improvement with white topping in old nh-547e and old nh-353j passing through kalmeshwar town in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
One time improvement with white topping in old nh-547e and old nh-353j passing through kalmeshwar town in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreGeneral-nh 183a - construction of new road traffic safety measures work on adoor - kaippattoor road- road traffic safety measures
General-nh 183a - construction of new&#x0d road traffic safety measures work on adoor -&#x0d kaippattoor road- road traffic safety&#x0d measures
Read moreGeneral-traffic safety measures at nh-66-
General traffic safety measures at nh 66 &#x0d urban links -urgent repainting of faded zebra&#x0d lines at various points in nh66 in&#x0d thiruvananthapuram district
Read moreImplementation of road safety rectification measures on mount abu to abu road mdr
Implementation of road safety rectification measures on mount abu to abu road mdr&#x0d 60 km 0.000 to km 25.813 total length25.813 km in the district of sirohi in rajasthan state&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type