Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Loctite 574 (250ml Tube) Of M/S Henkel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5108187 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AQUA ENGINEERING SERVICES | Make : HENKEL Model : HENKEL LOCTITE Title : LOCTITE - 574 - 250 ML | 05-07-2024 17:35:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ARKAN ENTERPRISES | Make : ARKAN ENTERPRISES Model : LOCTITE Title : LOCTITE | 03-07-2024 08:49:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AQUA ENGINEERING SERVICES | Item Categories : LOCTITE 574 (250ml TUBE) OF M/S HENKEL | 170711.86 | L1 |
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Read moreProcurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Construction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreof your Industry type