Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Bag Simulator,Air Conditioning Service Unit Car,Air Conditioning Trainer Kit,Alternator Assembl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Labour Employment Training and Factories Department Telangana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4167439 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJAY TRADERS | - | 18-11-2023 20:48:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KATHURIA ENTERPRISES | - | 20-11-2023 13:44:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S S V BALAJI ENGINEERING CO | - | 16-11-2023 15:05:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S UNIVERSAL ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT CORP. | - | 18-11-2023 13:21:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAISREE INFRA DEVELOPERS | - | 18-11-2023 12:51:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S S V BALAJI ENGINEERING CO | Item Categories : Air bag simulator,Air conditioning service Unit Car,Air conditioning trainer kit,Alternator assembl | 304082.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAISREE INFRA DEVELOPERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air bag simulator,Air conditioning service Unit Car,Air conditioning trainer kit,Alternator assembl | 555002.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AJAY TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air bag simulator,Air conditioning service Unit Car,Air conditioning trainer kit,Alternator assembl | 637000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KATHURIA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Air bag simulator,Air conditioning service Unit Car,Air conditioning trainer kit,Alternator assembl | 811000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S UNIVERSAL ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT CORP.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air bag simulator,Air conditioning service Unit Car,Air conditioning trainer kit,Alternator assembl | 836700.00 | L5 |
Air bag simulator,air conditioning service unit car,air conditioning trainer kit,alternator assembl
Read more
Air bag simulator,air conditioning service unit car,air conditioning trainer kit,alternator assembl
Read more
Diesel engine six cylinder in running condition,air bag simulator,air conditioning service unit car
Read more
Diesel engine six cylinder in running condition,air bag simulator,air conditioning service unit car
Read more
Air bag simulator,air conditioning service unit car,car lift four ton,cut section model of mock lay
Read more
Air bag simulator,air conditioning service unit car,cut section model of mock layout of a motor car
Read more
Computerised air conditioning trainer
Purchase, installation, training and commissioning of computerised air conditioning trainer
Read moreVisi cooler trainer,vrf vrv air conditioning unit trainer 6 hp capacity,cassette air conditioner,fa
Read more
of your Industry type