Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 05 Nos Vertical Filter Chamber With Silt Chamber At Masat Village
|
| Description |
Construction Of 05 Nos Vertical Filter Chamber With Silt Chamber At Masat Village
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_700060_1 |
|
Reference Number |
302/MGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5249 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MASAT GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1525963 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreConstruction of 12 nos vertical filter chamber with silt chamber at masat village mouza masat jl 16
Construction of 12 nos vertical filter chamber with silt chamber at masat village mouza masat jl 16
Read moreConstruction of 88 nos vertical filter chamber with silt chamber
Construction of 88 nos vertical filter chamber with silt chamber at different places at sasnad no- 06 to 12 of imis village of purba thakuranichak under thakuranichak gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos silt chamber and vertical filter chamber at different places in joyrampur
Construction of 05 nos silt chamber and vertical filter chamber at different places in joyrampur
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos silt chamber and vertical filter chamber at different places in joyrampur
Construction of 05 nos silt chamber and vertical filter chamber at different places in joyrampur
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos silt chamber and vertical filter chamber at different places in maheshpur
Construction of 05 nos silt chamber and vertical filter chamber at different places in maheshpur
Read moreof your Industry type