Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Repair Works In Kesanapalli And Mori In Island Area Of Dr. B R Ambedkar Konaseema District
|
| Description |
Road Repair Works In Kesanapalli And Mori In Island Area Of Dr. B R Ambedkar Konaseema District
|
| Organisation | Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_ONGC_274697_1 |
|
Reference Number |
K16XC26002 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJAHMUNDRY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320708 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing escalator facility near at cts no 4048/b (e- swathu 8896747784) dr babasaheb ambedkar garden in athani
Escalator
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreUrgent repairs to gudapalli-kesanapalli road from km 0/000 to 7/400 in dr b r ambedkar konaseema district(2nd call)
Urgent repairs to gudapalli-kesanapalli road from km 0/000 to 7/400 in dr b r ambedkar konaseema district(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of podaa drill site (cluster location of pnmd4 and ponmd8) in island area of dr b.r. ambedkar konaseema district (tatipaka block).
For complete latest details (including corrigendum issued if any) please refer tenders.ongc.co.in
Read moreof your Industry type