Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Scanner,Scanner,Biomatric Device,Keyboard,Mouse,Antivirus,Laptop
Description
Organisation Stamps and Registartion Department Uttar Pradesh |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4755216
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 08, 2024 22:35
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 900 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

Real Time Computers

Contract Value

179500

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Shiv Kumar
Department: Stamps And Registartion Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation: Inspector General Of Registration

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S R K TECHNOLOGIES - 18-03-2024 13:27:13 MSE Qualified
2 RAJAT SYSTEMS AND SERVICES - 18-03-2024 13:16:21 MSE Qualified
3 Real Time Computers - 18-03-2024 12:30:54 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Real Time Computers Item Categories : SCANNER,SCANNER,BIOMATRIC DEVICE,KEYBOARD,MOUSE,ANTIVIRUS,LAPTOP 179500.00 L1
2 RAJAT SYSTEMS AND SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SCANNER,SCANNER,BIOMATRIC DEVICE,KEYBOARD,MOUSE,ANTIVIRUS,LAPTOP 185398.00 L2
3 M/S R K TECHNOLOGIES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : SCANNER,SCANNER,BIOMATRIC DEVICE,KEYBOARD,MOUSE,ANTIVIRUS,LAPTOP 194549.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
SCANNER NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 45000.000
SCANNER NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 80000.000
BIOMATRIC DEVICE NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 4500.000
KEYBOARD NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 600.000
MOUSE NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 300.000
ANTIVIRUS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 1200.000
LAPTOP NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 47900.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise