Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clay Graphite Crucible For Melting Copper Alloy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5995368 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSalamander clay graphite crucible,salamander clay graphite crucible,salamander clay graphite crucib
Read more
Clay graphite alpha crucible a40,clay graphite sigma crucible a20,clay graphite crucible ai12,salam
Read more
of your Industry type