Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aspirin Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablet 75 Mg,Diclofenac Injection 25mg Per Ml,Diclofenac Sodium Tablet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4714875 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 03:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHASHI ENTERPRISES
2087.93
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LUCKY SURGICALS | - | 14-03-2024 14:30:00 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJ HEALTH CARE | - | 11-03-2024 18:12:15 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | SHASHI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2024 15:26:17 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHASHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Aspirin Acetylsalicylic acid Tablet 75 mg,Diclofenac Injection 25mg per ml,Diclofenac Sodium Tablet | 2087.93 | L1 |
| 2 | LUCKY SURGICALS | Item Categories : Aspirin Acetylsalicylic acid Tablet 75 mg,Diclofenac Injection 25mg per ml,Diclofenac Sodium Tablet | 2192.39 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJ HEALTH CARE | Item Categories : Aspirin Acetylsalicylic acid Tablet 75 mg,Diclofenac Injection 25mg per ml,Diclofenac Sodium Tablet | 2386.41 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aspirin Acetylsalicylic acid Tablet 75 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.720 |
| Diclofenac Injection 25mg per ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4.530 |
| Diclofenac Sodium Tablet 50 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.220 |
| Ibuprofen Tablet 200 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.450 |
| Paracetamol Tablet 650 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1.180 |
| Paracetamol Syrup 125 mg per 5ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 13.590 |
| Paracetamol Syrup 250 mg per 5 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 16.180 |
| Levocetrizine 5mg Tablet | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1.180 |
| Levocetrizine Oral Liquid | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20.050 |
| Hydrocortisone Succinate Injection 100mg | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 32.350 |
| Pheniramine Injection 22.75mg per ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4.140 |
| Adrenaline Injection 1mg per ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5.830 |
| Atropine injection 1mg per ml | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5.440 |
| Magnesium Sulfate Injection 50 percent solution 2ml ampoul | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7.120 |
| Diazepam Tablet 5mg | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.600 |
| Phenobarbitone Tablet 30mg | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.500 |
| Phenobarbitone Tablet 60mg | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.990 |
| Phenytoin Tablet 50 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.720 |
| Phenytoin Tablet 300 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.970 |
| Albendazole Tablet 400mg | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1.800 |
Aspirin (acetylsalicylic acid 75 mg sr ) oral tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAsprin acetylsalicylic acid tablet 75 mg,diclofenac tablet 50mg,ibuprofen tablet 200mg,paracetamol
Read more
Asprin acetylsalicylic acid tablet 75 mg,diclofenac tablet 50mg,ibuprofen tablet 200mg,paracetamol
Read more
Asprin tablet,diclofenac sodium injection 25mg 3ml ampole,diclofenac tablet 50mg,ibuprofen tablet 2
Read more
Lignocaine topical forms 5 percentage,asprin acetylsalicylic acid tablet 75 mg,diclofenac tablet 50
Read more
Supply of medicine i.e. aspirin (acetylsalicylic acid) 75mg tablet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. diclofenac sodium 25mg/ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInjection diclofenac sodium 75 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInjection diclofenac sodium 75 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInjection diclofenac sodium 75 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type