Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Jeepable To Motorable Road To Village Kurched Km 0/0 To 4/500 (Sh Formation Cutting In Km 1/555 To 1/780)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Jeepable To Motorable Road To Village Kurched Km 0/0 To 4/500 (Sh Formation Cutting In Km 1/555 To 1/780)&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_86444_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/CHV/CB/TA/24-18005-18055 dt. 16.02.24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 59060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128576 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreConstruction of jeepable to motorable road to village kurched km 0/0 to 4/500(sh formation cutting in km 2/330 to 2/500)
Construction of jeepable to motorable road to village kurched km 0/0 to 4/500(sh formation cutting in km 2/330 to 2/500)
Read moreConstruction of link road to village meloh km. 0/0 to 1/600 (sh formation cutting work at km. 0/00 to 0/780)
Construction of link road to village meloh km. 0/0 to 1/600 (sh formation cutting work at km. 0/00 to 0/780)
Read moreConstruction of link road kharkan to deonal km 0/0 to 2/555 (sh- formation cutting from jeepable standerd to 5/7 mtrs wide road from km 0/930 to 2/195)under mnp
Construction of link road kharkan to deonal km 0/0 to 2/555 (sh- formation cutting from jeepable standerd to 5/7 mtrs wide road from km 0/930 to 2/195)under mnp
Read moreR/r damages on tailing yuramurti surling kurched and bagchi road km. 0/0 to 10/0
Sh c/o r/wall in r.r masonry at rd. 3/050 to 3/070
Read moreR/r damages on tailing yuramurti surling kurched and bagchi road km. 0/0 to 10/0
Sh c/o r/wall in r.r masonry at various rd. 5/110 to 5/140 and b/wall at various rd. 5/090 to 5/102 and 5/125 to 5/135
Read moreR/r damages on tailing yuramurti surling kurched bagchi road km. 0/0 to 10/00
Sh c/o b/wall in rr masonary at various rds 2/510 to 2/520, 2/610 to 2/625, 2/650 to 2/660, 2/690 to 2/700 and 2/720 to 2/730
Read moreUpgradation to thandampattu irrular colony road km 0/0-2/780
Upgradation to thandampattu irrular colony road km 0/0-2/780
Read moreImprovement of existing jeepable road from nagali to sanjap km 0/0 to 8/00
Improvement of deficiency for widening of road at various rds
Read moreConstruction of link road kalu to drobber km. 0/0 to 1/500 (sh formation cutting work in km. 0/0 to 1/500
Construction of link road kalu to drobber km. 0/0 to 1/500 (sh formation cutting work in km. 0/0 to 1/500
Read moreof your Industry type