Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Palacode Block Providing Cc Pavement At Chinna Sowlur Ad Colony East Street Without Drain (91.00x3.00m) H/O Padi Tn04 52 Agamt/2024 25/ Padi
|
| Description |
Palacode Block Providing Cc Pavement At Chinna Sowlur Ad Colony East Street Without Drain (91.00x3.00m) H/O Padi Tn04 52 Agamt/2024 25/ Padi
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_437011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.2954/2023/E2 AGAMT P52 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Palacode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519719 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at chinnasowlur west iind street (80.00x3.00m) without drain h/o padi tn04-47 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at chinnasowlur west iind street (80.00x3.00m) without drain h/o padi tn04-47 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at upparahalli east street without drain (43.00x3.00m) h/o padi tn04-51 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at upparahalli east street without drain (43.00x3.00m) h/o padi tn04-51 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at kannukarampatty south street without drain(60.00x3.00m) h/o padi tn04-48 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at kannukarampatty south street without drain(60.00x3.00m) h/o padi tn04-48 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at andikottai south street without drain (100.00x3.00m) h/o padi tn04-53 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at andikottai south street without drain (100.00x3.00m) h/o padi tn04-53 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at mookampatty west 2nd street without drain (80.00x3.00m) h/o padi tn04-49 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at mookampatty west 2nd street without drain (80.00x3.00m) h/o padi tn04-49 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at periyasowlur south 3rd street without drain (30.00x3.00m) h/o padi tn04-50 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at periyasowlur south 3rd street without drain (30.00x3.00m) h/o padi tn04-50 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at nallampatti east iststreet without drain h/o saamanur (218.00mx3.00m) tn04-10 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at nallampatti east iststreet without drain h/o saamanur (218.00mx3.00m) tn04-10 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at maeklampattiiind east street without drain h/o karagathahalli (106.00mx4.00m)tn04-31 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at maeklampattiiind east street without drain h/o karagathahalli (106.00mx4.00m)tn04-31 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at maeklampattiist east street without drain h/o karagathahalli (60.00mx4.00m) tn04-30 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at maeklampattiist east street without drain h/o karagathahalli (60.00mx4.00m) tn04-30 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Read morePalacode block - construction of new anganwadi building at mattukarankottai h/o padi tn04-45 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Palacode block - construction of new anganwadi building at mattukarankottai h/o padi tn04-45 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Read moreof your Industry type