Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Catridge Cyan Hp Lj M552 Dn,Catridge Yellow Hp Lj M552 Dn,Catrdige Magenta Hp Lj M552 Dn,Catrdige Blac
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3617013
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 27, 2023 13:06
End Date
Expired 18/07/2023

Expired 1141 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise