Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Mm Epoxy Flooring,1 Mm Epoxy Flooring
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3540525 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
STANROSE ENVIROTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDSTANROSE ENVIROTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMIT...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJAY ASSOCIATES | - | 21-06-2023 18:54:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ANCHOR REFRACTORIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-06-2023 14:35:36 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | CHEMSOL POLYMER INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-06-2023 15:52:48 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | JAI CARPETS & INTERIORS | - | 17-06-2023 10:00:35 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | JEMKON PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-06-2023 16:14:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | K.V.ENTERPRISES | - | 17-06-2023 13:59:30 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | KAF Enterprise | - | 17-06-2023 12:06:02 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | STANROSE ENVIROTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-06-2023 00:27:59 | Start-up | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STANROSE ENVIROTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 3MM EPOXY FLOORING,1MM EPOXY FLOORING | 488308.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K.V.ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 3MM EPOXY FLOORING,1MM EPOXY FLOORING | 568509.84 | L2 |
| 3 | JEMKON PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 3MM EPOXY FLOORING,1MM EPOXY FLOORING | 760200.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3MM EPOXY FLOORING | NA | BOQ Item | 2852 | ₹ 268088.000 |
| 1MM EPOXY FLOORING | NA | BOQ Item | 4004 | ₹ 220220.000 |
| 3MM EPOXY FLOORING | NA | BOQ Item | 713 | ₹ 67022.000 |
| 1MM EPOXY FLOORING | NA | BOQ Item | 1001 | ₹ 55055.000 |
Providing granite flooring to lobby and internal painting to kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing granite flooring to lobby and internal painting to kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreRepair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Repair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Read moreRtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro- reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro-reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant.
Read moreProvn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreof your Industry type