Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚀 Procurement Alert: Electro Hydraulic Thrusters 🚀 The Ministry Of Coal's Materials Management Division Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Electro Hydraulic Thrusters In Three Different Weight Categories: 80 Kg, 34 Kg, And An Undisclosed Weight. 🛠️ 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 8, 2024, 1:00 Pm Suppliers With Expertise In Providing High Quality Electro Hydraulic Actuators Are Invited To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. Keywords: Electro Hydraulic Thruster, Procurement, Ministry Of Coal, Materials Management, Government Tender, Actuators| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electro Hydraulic Thruster (80 Kg),Electro Hydraulic Thruster (34 Kg),Electro Hydraulic Thruster (3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/327066 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2024
Expired 880 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreElectro hydraulic thruster (80 kg),electro hydraulic thruster (34 kg),electro hydraulic thruster (3
Read more
Electro hydraulic thruster 18 kg, 3 phase 415 v ac type-st 520,electro hydraulic thruster 34 kg, 3
Read more
Electro hydraulic thruster 18 kg, 3 phase 415 v ac type-st 520,electro hydraulic thruster 34 kg, 3
Read more
Electro hydraulic thruster cap-18 kg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectro hydraulic thruster of capacity 18 kg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of electro hydraulic thruster 34 kg suitable for long travel drive of traverser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type