Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road Darwad To Kalnakwadi Road V.R. 7 Km. 0/000 To 2/000 Tal Bhudargad Dist. Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road Darwad To Kalnakwadi Road V.R. 7 Km. 0/000 To 2/000 Tal Bhudargad Dist. Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KOLHA_1285300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 105/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4500 |
| EMD | 24375 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLHAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2210421 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreS.t.b.t. to darwad to kalnakwadi road 0/700 to 1/500 vr-7 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to darwad to kalnakwadi road 0/700 to 1/500 vr-7 tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kalnakwadi ambavane palshivne road odr 177 chainage 0/00 to 1/681 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to kalnakwadi ambavane palshivne road odr 177 chainage 0/00 to 1/681 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read more(jsa 2.0) construction of k.t.w. at darwad tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
(jsa 2.0) construction of k.t.w. at darwad tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of social hall at kalnakwadi, tal. bhudargad, dist.kolhapur
Construction of social hall at kalnakwadi, tal. bhudargad, dist.kolhapur
Read moreImprovment from mdr 74 to mangaon akurle road v.r. no. 135 0/000 to 2/000 tal-shahuwadi dist- kolhapur
Improvment from mdr 74 to mangaon akurle road v.r. no. 135 0/000 to 2/000 tal-shahuwadi dist- kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to v.r. no 3 to mudal to odr 99 shinde vasahat v.r. no 100 km 0/0 to 1/000 tal bhudargad dist kolhpaur
Improvement to v.r. no 3 to mudal to odr 99 shinde vasahat v.r. no 100 km 0/0 to 1/000 tal bhudargad dist kolhpaur
Read moreImprovements to deulwadi to lingurwadi road. v.r.101, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to deulwadi to lingurwadi road. v.r.101, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h. 150 to divekarwadi marale road i.r. (v.r. no 56)tal-shahuwadi dist-kolhapur km- 0/000 to 1/000
Improvement to road from s.h. 150 to divekarwadi marale road i.r. (v.r. no 56)tal-shahuwadi dist-kolhapur km- 0/000 to 1/000
Read moreImprovements to khanapur talemuali ambavane road. v.r.69, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to khanapur talemuali ambavane road. v.r.69, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type