Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac Unit Of Recp 650 Drill Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4756459 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 05:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ALLIED SALES AND SERVICES COMPANY
714000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIED SALES AND SERVICES COMPANY | Make : REVATHI EQUIPMENT INDIA LTD Model : REL 650 DRILL Title : AIR CONDITION UNIT REL 650 | 19-03-2024 18:41:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S Indian Mining Company | Make : ARIES Model : AA-RD01/AA-RE01 COMPLETE AC UNIT Title : AA-RD01/AA-RE01 COMPLETE AC UNIT | 28-03-2024 17:35:28 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | TECHNO SUPPORT SERVICES | Make : REDDOT Model : R-5175/ R-5175-0-24P COMPLETE AC UNIT Title : R-5175/ R-5175-0-24PCOMPLETE AC UNIT | 26-03-2024 13:56:24 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TECHNO SUPPORT SERVICES | Item Categories : AC UNIT of RECP-650 Drill Machine | 557812.50 | L1 |
| 2 | ALLIED SALES AND SERVICES COMPANY (MII) | Item Categories : AC UNIT of RECP-650 Drill Machine | 611899.22 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIR CONDITION UNIT REL 650 | REVATHI EQUIPMENT INDIA LTD | REL 650 DRILL | 1 | ₹ 714000.000 |
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreE-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
E-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
Read moreE-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
E-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
Read moreE-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
E-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
Read moreE-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
E-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
Read moreE-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
E-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
Read moreE-auction for jagiraha ghat of gandak river (unit 05).
E-auction for jagiraha ghat of gandak river (unit 05).
Read moreE-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
E-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
Read moreAnnual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreof your Industry type