Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Led Television,Tata Sky,Locker Safe,Cordless Phone
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3555577
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 11, 2023 01:32
End Date
Expired 20/06/2023

Expired 1174 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGARWAL MERCHANDISE - 12-06-2023 20:02:49 N/A Qualified
2 COMPLETE SOLUTION - 12-06-2023 19:57:49 N/A Qualified
3 Preferred Seven Technologies - 12-06-2023 06:01:34 N/A Qualified
4 SAARTHI - 12-06-2023 19:53:16 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAARTHI Item Categories : LED Television,TATA Sky,Locker Safe,Cordless Phone 32995.00 L1
2 COMPLETE SOLUTION Item Categories : LED Television,TATA Sky,Locker Safe,Cordless Phone 37000.00 L2
3 AGARWAL MERCHANDISE Item Categories : LED Television,TATA Sky,Locker Safe,Cordless Phone 40900.00 L3
4 Preferred Seven Technologies Item Categories : LED Television,TATA Sky,Locker Safe,Cordless Phone 91431.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise