Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kick Rubber Brake Royal Enfield,Beake Shoe Royal Enfield,Fan Belt 2.5 Ton Tata 413 415 Tc,Hand Brak
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5055557 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES | - | 09-07-2024 00:29:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MARATHON STORES | - | 09-07-2024 00:01:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sayenjali Overseas | - | 09-07-2024 08:25:42 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MARATHON STORES | Item Categories : KICK RUBBER BRAKE ROYAL ENFIELD,BEAKE SHOE ROYAL ENFIELD,FAN BELT 2.5 TON TATA 413 415 TC,HAND BRAK | 33990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : KICK RUBBER BRAKE ROYAL ENFIELD,BEAKE SHOE ROYAL ENFIELD,FAN BELT 2.5 TON TATA 413 415 TC,HAND BRAK | 38595.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sayenjali Overseas | Item Categories : KICK RUBBER BRAKE ROYAL ENFIELD,BEAKE SHOE ROYAL ENFIELD,FAN BELT 2.5 TON TATA 413 415 TC,HAND BRAK | 40235.00 | L3 |