Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Composite Polypropylene Mesh With Absorbable Anti Adhesive Hydrogel Barrier,Varied Staple Height Bl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/287110 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
I pom mesh with monofilament light weight polypropylene on one side and absorbable hydrogel barrier layer on other side with size 15.2 cm circle (balloon mesh)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolypropylene non absorbable synthetic surgical mesh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDual composite mesh 15cm x 15cm.(polypropylene/polyester hyhillic absorbable collagen/cellulose/e-ptfe).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDual composite mesh 15cm x 15cm.(polypropylene/polyester hyhillic absorbable collagen/cellulose/e-ptfe).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComposite mesh , polyester with atello collagen absorbable anti adhesive barrier, size 15x 10 cms
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDual composite mesh 15cm x 20 cm.(polypropylene/polyester hyhillic absorbable collagen/cellulose/e-ptfe).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDual composite mesh 15cm x 20 cm.(polypropylene/polyester hyhillic absorbable collagen/cellulose/e-ptfe).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydrogel based polypropylene mesh/patch with straps,circular size approx 8cm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydrogel based polypropylene mesh/patch with straps,circular size approx 8cm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMesh for lap hernia hydrogel base dual mesh for lap hernia with polypropylene and adsorable hydrogel circle size 15x15 cm approx
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type