Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair By Providing Widening And Strengthening With Ip Block On Ahamedpur Dhani Distt. Sirsa
|
| Description |
Special Repair By Providing Widening And Strengthening With Ip Block On Ahamedpur Dhani
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_303038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20239108FF3C CD7C 41D8 9B62 79AE55366407632BAR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 39300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD - I, Sirsa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road and 20 mm pc with seal coat special repair by way of widening and strengthening of road from s.o.r.d. to dhani jassa ram(v2) in sirsa
Widening and strengthening of road and 20 mm pc with seal coat special repair by way of widening and strengthening of road from s.o.r.d. to dhani jassa ram(v2) in sirsa
Read moreSpecial repair by widening and strengthening of various roads 03 nos road in rewari distt.
Special repair by widening and strengthening of various roads 03 nos road id 1623,1619,1621 in rewari distt.
Read moreSpecial repair by providing widening and strengthening on bhamboor khurd to ghaggar bandh via dhani bawrian from km 0.00 to 3.95 ( hsamb road id 2344 and pwd road id 10980) in sirsa distt. in rania constituency under head-5054 (without gst)
Special repair by providing widening and strengthening on bhamboor khurd to ghaggar bandh via dhani bawrian from km 0.00 to 3.95 ( hsamb road id 2344 and pwd road id 10980) in sirsa distt. in rania constituency under head-5054 (without gst)
Read moreDhani bangi const. of ipb rasta from dhani sucha singh to sirsa road at village dhani bangi block rania distt sirsa (payment made by gram panchayat)
Dhani bangi const. of ipb rasta from dhani sucha singh to sirsa road at village dhani bangi block rania distt sirsa (payment made by gram panchayat)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sirsa kelnia to old kelnia dhani khoba ram (v2) (road id 10488) km. 0.00 to 3.15 in sirsa distt. (line shifting of 11 kv feeder )
Widening and strengthening of sirsa kelnia to old kelnia dhani khoba ram (v2) (road id 10488) km. 0.00 to 3.15 in sirsa distt. (line shifting of 11 kv feeder )
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road specail repair of road by ipb special repair of road special repair of road by providing cement concrete block widening and strengthening of road widening and strengthening of road by interlocking paver block
Widening and strengthening of road specail repair of road by ipb special repair of road special repair of road by providing cement concrete block widening and strengthening of road widening and strengthening of road by interlocking paver block
Read moreSpecial repair of road from hansi agriculture farm road (dhani pal road) by providing widening and strengthening of road in km. 0.00 to 3.25 in hisar distt. (5306)
Special repair of road from hansi agriculture farm road (dhani pal road) by providing widening and strengthening of road in km. 0.00 to 3.25 in hisar distt. (5306)
Read moreImprovement by widening and strengthening
Improvements by widening and strengthening of old nh-7 road passing through adilabad town from km 192/4 to 198/5 in adilabad district sub work improvements to old nh7 passing through adilabad town limits from km 192/680 to 193/135 l/s in adilabad district
Read moreof your Industry type