Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Gharalwadi To Ramishatewadi Road V.R.258 Ch.0/00 To 1/00 Tal.Karad
Description
Improvements To Gharalwadi To Ramishatewadi Road V.R.258 Ch.0/00 To 1/00 Tal.Karad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_SATAR_967688_20
Reference
Number
Wroks/south/ET/A-1/36/2023
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 16000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer works South Z.P.Satara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 04, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 1000 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.