Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Upgradation Of Mrl 28 Kallathikulam To Kurukkalpatti Road 🚧 The National Rural Roads Development Agency (Nrrda), Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Upgradation Of The Mrl 28 Kallathikulam To Kurukkalpatti Road, Located In Melaneethanallur Block, Tenkasi, Under The Pradhan Mantri Gram Sadak Yojana (Pmgsy) Iii For The Financial Year 2022 23, Pack No. Tn23156. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 3:00 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 5,36,000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Specifications And Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Road Upgradation, Nrrda, Pmgsy Iii, Melaneethanallur Block, Tenkasi, Infrastructure Development, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Mrl 28 Kallathikulam To Kurukkalpatti Road At Km. 0/0 4/980 In Melaneethanallur Block Under Pmgsy Iii 2022 23 Pack No.Tn23156
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Mrl 28 Kallathikulam To Kurukkalpatti Road At Km. 0/0 4/980 In Melaneethanallur Block Under Pmgsy Iii 2022 23 Pack No.Tn23156
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_134033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN23156 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA,Tenkasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=210088 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of mrl - 28 kokkukulam - k. karisalkulam road via sambakulam at km. 0/0 - 6/055 in kuruvikulam block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no.tn23153
Upgradation of mrl - 28 kokkukulam - k. karisalkulam road via sambakulam at km. 0/0 - 6/055 in kuruvikulam block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no.tn23153
Read moreUpgradation of mrl - 28 thenmalai solaiseri road at km. 3/500 - 6/200 in vasudevanallur block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no.tn3712
Upgradation of mrl - 28 thenmalai solaiseri road at km. 3/500 - 6/200 in vasudevanallur block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no.tn3712
Read moreUpgradation of mrl - 12 puliyankulam kombankulam road via ayyaneri at km. 0/0 - 2/700 in kuruvikulam block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no.tn23151
Upgradation of mrl - 12 puliyankulam kombankulam road via ayyaneri at km. 0/0 - 2/700 in kuruvikulam block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no.tn23151
Read moreUpgradation of mrl -08 naluvasankottai - to kalingapatty road via alamanaickenpatty at km. 0/0 - 4/710 in kuruvikulam block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no.tn23150
Upgradation of mrl -08 naluvasankottai - to kalingapatty road via alamanaickenpatty at km. 0/0 - 4/710 in kuruvikulam block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no.tn23150
Read moreUpgradation of mrl - 47 ilayarasanendal to chippiparai road via kodapparai km. 0/600 - 3/900 in kuruvikulam block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no.tn23154
Upgradation of mrl - 47 ilayarasanendal to chippiparai road via kodapparai km. 0/600 - 3/900 in kuruvikulam block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no.tn23154
Read moreUpgradation of mrl 35 - panaiyoor gudaloor to duraisamypuram road at km. 1/390 - 5/0 in sankarankovil block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no.tn3710
Upgradation of mrl 35 - panaiyoor gudaloor to duraisamypuram road at km. 1/390 - 5/0 in sankarankovil block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no.tn3710
Read moreUpgradation of mrl - 17 pottalputhur puducheri to vengadampatti road via kavoor, therkkumadathur at km. 0/0 - 6/230 in kadayam block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no.tn3705
Upgradation of mrl - 17 pottalputhur puducheri to vengadampatti road via kavoor, therkkumadathur at km. 0/0 - 6/230 in kadayam block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no.tn3705
Read moreUpgradation of mrl - 05 tripurasundapuram to avudaiyalpuram km. 1/5 - 5/175 in kadayanallur block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no.tn3707
Upgradation of mrl - 05 tripurasundapuram to avudaiyalpuram km. 1/5 - 5/175 in kadayanallur block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no.tn3707
Read moreUpgradation of sellappampatty to kathivadampallam km 0/0 -1/980
Upgradation of sellappampatty to kathivadampallam km 0/0 -1/980
Read moreUpgradation of mrl - 17 karuvantha to solaiseri via erathamudaiyarkulam km. 3/800 - 7/300 in alangulam block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no tn23149
Upgradation of mrl - 17 karuvantha to solaiseri via erathamudaiyarkulam km. 3/800 - 7/300 in alangulam block under pmgsy iii - 2022-23 pack no tn23149
Read moreof your Industry type