Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructio N Of Cc Road From Babai Molla House To Alamgir Molla House Via Manirul Molla House At Bolsiddhi 3 , Activity Id 90244966
|
| Description |
Constructio N Of Cc Road From Babai Molla House To Alamgir Molla House Via Manirul Molla House At Bolsiddhi 3 , Activity Id 90244966
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_825979_6 |
|
Reference Number |
431/BKGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOLSIDDHI-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1838604 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pucca drain from charoyar molla to jabed molla house (activity id- 109139288)
Pucca drain from charoyar molla to jabed molla house (activity id- 109139288)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from samsul molla house to aktar molla house activity id- 89244210
Construction of concrete road from samsul molla house to aktar molla house activity id- 89244210
Read moreU pcc road from dinali molla to dino molla house (activity id- 109116431)
U pcc road from dinali molla to dino molla house (activity id- 109116431)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of sajed gain to ebrihim molla house via anar ali gain via chairul molla to mortaja molla at talberia sansad no xxi activity id 97823602
Construction of cement concrete road from house of sajed gain to ebrihim molla house via anar ali gain via chairul molla to mortaja molla at talberia sansad no xxi activity id 97823602
Read moreConstructio n of pucca drain from pmgsy to jahid house via dilear house at- basta sansad-v (activity-id- 93272284)
Constructio n of pucca drain from pmgsy to jahid house via dilear house at- basta sansad-v (activity-id- 93272284)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from asgar molla house to baghosh house at bolsiddhi 1
Construction of cc drain from asgar molla house to baghosh house at bolsiddhi 1
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from house of hasan molla to house of gaffar molla via house of abdulla activity id 56137124
Construction of cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from house of hasan molla to house of gaffar molla via house of abdulla activity id 56137124
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sabir molla house to mamtaj molla house. activity id 91273505 (2024-25)
Construction of cement concrete road from sabir molla house to mamtaj molla house. activity id 91273505 (2024-25)
Read moreUt construction of concrete road from nuruddin molla house to hedayaulla molla house at durlovpur, activity id- 89301341
Ut construction of concrete road from nuruddin molla house to hedayaulla molla house at durlovpur, activity id- 89301341
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from abdur rahaman molla house to subid molla house activity id 91271954 (2024-25)
Construction of cement concrete road from abdur rahaman molla house to subid molla house activity id 91271954 (2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type