Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge(h) 60/2023 24 Repair / Replacement To E/M Nature Works Including Fan Repair Of Bana Singh, Jadunath Vihar, Arjun Enclave, Cariappa Enclave Under Ge Hisar At Mil Stn Hisar
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge(h) 60/2023 24 Repair / Replacement To E/M Nature Works Including Fan Repair Of Bana Singh, Jadunath Vihar, Arjun Enclave, Cariappa Enclave Under Ge Hisar At Mil Stn Hisar
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_626957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO GE(H)-60/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreCa no ge(h)-39/2024-25 repair / replacement to e/m nature works including fan repair of bana singh, jadunath vihar, arjun enclave, cariappa enclave under ge hisar at mil stn hisar
Ca no ge(h)-39/2024-25 repair / replacement to e/m nature works including fan repair of bana singh, jadunath vihar, arjun enclave, cariappa enclave under ge hisar at mil stn hisar
Read moreComprehensive including day to day maintenance of md accn at arjun enclave, carriappa enclave and bana singh vihar under ge hisar
Comprehensive including day to day maintenance of md accn at arjun enclave, carriappa enclave and bana singh vihar under ge hisar
Read moreCa no ge(h)-44/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in md accn at kariappa arjun enclave and jadunath vihar and bana singh vihar under age b/r-ii of ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Ca no ge(h)-44/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in md accn at kariappa arjun enclave and jadunath vihar and bana singh vihar under age b/r-ii of ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Read moreCa no ge(h)-50/2023-24 comprehensive repair to joinery and flooring in jadunath vihar, arjun enclave and kariappa enclave under age b/r ii of ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Ca no ge(h)-50/2023-24 comprehensive repair to joinery and flooring in jadunath vihar, arjun enclave and kariappa enclave under age b/r ii of ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Read moreCa no ge(h)-81/2023-24 day to day maint in md accn at arjun enclave, kariappa vihar and jadunath vihar in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Ca no ge(h)-81/2023-24 day to day maint in md accn at arjun enclave, kariappa vihar and jadunath vihar in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Read moreCa no ge(h)-14/2023-24 periodical services internal and external in md accn at jadunath vihar and bana singh vihar under age b/r-ii of ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Ca no ge(h)-14/2023-24 periodical services internal and external in md accn at jadunath vihar and bana singh vihar under age b/r-ii of ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Read moreComprehesive maint of internal electrification including fan repair of dstv south and jadunath vihar under ge hisar at mil stn hisar
Comprehesive maint of internal electrification including fan repair of dstv south and jadunath vihar under ge hisar at mil stn hisar
Read moreSpl repair to certain offr md accn at arjun enclave manekshaw enclave at hisar mil stn
Spl repair to certain offr md accn at arjun enclave manekshaw enclave at hisar mil stn
Read moreSpl repair of existing area drainage of manekshaw enclave and khetrapal vihar at hisar mil stn under ge west hisar
Spl repair of existing area drainage of manekshaw enclave and khetrapal vihar at hisar mil stn under ge west hisar
Read moreof your Industry type