Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Dhalai Road With Tile Piling From Pmgsy Tin Mathar More To H/O Amit Kumar Mandal Road At Mathur Sansad Mathur Vi Jl No 55. Activity Id 126024671 (2024 25)
Description
Construction Of Concrete Dhalai Road With Tile Piling From Pmgsy Tin Mathar More To H/O Amit Kumar Mandal Road At Mathur Sansad Mathur Vi Jl No 55. Activity Id 126024671 (2024 25)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_888064_5
Reference
Number
08/15thFC/25-26/Road
Tender Fee 250
EMD 3448
Tender Value -
Place MATHUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2002852

Start Date August 06, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 13/08/2025

Expired 386 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.