Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj. No. 152/2023 24 Kannamkuzhi Janatha Road Improvements Ward No 26
|
| Description |
Please Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583572_18 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AEE/LSGD/VMV/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1360 |
| EMD | 15401 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vatakara Muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreEratayar gp 2023 24 ashupathripadi heropadi road improvements ward 4 project no 152
Eratayar gp 2023 24 ashupathripadi heropadi road improvements ward 4 project no 152
Read moreProj. no 154/2023-24 vaniyaputhukkudy-chathu koyloth road-improvements ward no- 28
Please refer boq
Read moreProj no 217/24-25( new proj no 152/25-26)-ward 9 erupuram drinking water project upgradation keerampara gp
Proj no 217/24-25( new proj no 152/25-26)-ward 9 erupuram drinking water project upgradation keerampara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 152/24 - thanka velayudhan road improvements ward 4-pro no 152/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 152/24 - thanka velayudhan road improvements ward 4-pro no 152/24-general civil work
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 152/24 karimkunnam velimattampara road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 152/24 karimkunnam velimattampara road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type