Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Rotary Cum Dth Bore Well Construction 🏭 The Ground Water Department Of The State Government And Union Territory (Sg&Ut) Invites Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Rotary Cum Dth Method Bore Well Construction Project At Two Sites Within Chungathara Gram Panchayat In Malappuram. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 4800 Interested Bidders Must Demonstrate Their Capability To Execute Such Projects With Precision And Adherence To The Specified Technical And Financial Criteria. Keywords: Rotary Cum Dth Bore Well Construction, Ground Water Department, State Govt. And Ut, Bidding, Water Resources, Malappuram| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rotary Cum Dth Method Bore Well Construction
|
| Description |
Rotary Cum Dth Method Bore Well Construction At 2 Sites Of Chungathara Gp
|
| Organisation | Ground Water Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GWD_674678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ST/01/2024-25 GM/1194/2021 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1073506 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreConstruction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreConstruction of tourist cum passenger jetty in bishwanath ghat assam
Construction of tourist cum passenger jetty in bishwanath ghat assam
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Construction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreRotary cum dth method bore well construction
Rotary cum dth method bore well construction at 1 site of chungathara gp
Read moreBore well construction using dth method and rotary cum dth method and hand pump repair
Bore well construction using dth method and rotary cum dth method in edakkara gp and hand pump repair in makkaraparamb gp
Read moreConstruction of 110 mm dia. bore well at pakkil,pannimattom,w-35,in kottayam muncipality (rotary cum dth method).
Construction of 110 mm dia. bore well at pakkil,pannimattom,w-35,in kottayam muncipality (rotary cum dth method).
Read moreConstruction of 110 mm borewell by rotary cum dth method at munnar
Construction of 110 mm borewell by rotary cum dth method at govt.higher secondary school,munnar in idukki district
Read moreBorewell constrction using rotary cum dth method at valluvasseri section barrack, nilambur north division
Borewell constrction using rotary cum dth method at valluvasseri section barrack, nilambur north division
Read moreof your Industry type