Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cct,Sunken Pond, Ecd, Lscd And Khadin In Arable And Non Arable Land Sojat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cct,Sunken Pond, Ecd, Lscd And Khadin In Arable And Non Arable Land In G.P. Bagri Nagar, Kelwad, Chandawal Station, Guda Beenja, Khodiya And Rayara Kalan
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WDSC_428156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1580/18-10-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769858 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Khadin, ecd, sunken pond and cct work in mjsa 2.2 p.s. sumerpur
Khadin, ecd, sunken pond and cct work in mjsa 2.2 p.s. sumerpur
Read moreConstruction of sgt and cct on non arable land, ecd, field bund on arable land under pmksy 2.0 block jaitaran
Construction of sgt, cct on non-arable land, ecd and field bund on arable land under pmksy 2.0 block jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of cct, lscd, anicut renovation, farm pond, ecd at p.s. suwana
Construction of cct, lscd, anicut renovation, farm pond, ecd at p.s. suwana
Read moreConstruction of ecd on arable land and mpt, pt, sunken pond in dlt, non arable in pmksy 2.0 project area p.s. baswa district dausa.
Construction of ecd on arable land and mpt, pt, sunken pond in dlt, non arable in pmksy 2.0 project area p.s. baswa district dausa.
Read moreConstruction of anicut, pakka checkdam, cct, lscd, sunken pond work at p.s. bijoliya
Construction of anicut, pakka checkdam, cct, lscd, sunken pond work at p.s. bijoliya
Read moreConstruction of ecd, mpt, cct and ssb in dlt and non arable land in ps bandikui district dausa
Construction of ecd, mpt, cct and ssb in dlt and non arable land in ps bandikui district dausa
Read moreConstruction of ecd, whs, sunken pond and mpt in dlt and non arable land in mjsa 2.0 project area p.s. bandikui district - dausa
Construction of ecd, whs, sunken pond and mpt in dlt and non arable land in mjsa 2.0 project area p.s. bandikui district - dausa
Read moreConstruction of farm pond, khadin, sunken pond, pt
Construction of farm pond, khadin, sunken pond, pt in arain block
Read moreConstruction of farm pond, sunken pond, mpt, cct and ecd in pmksy 2.0 block malakheda
Construction of farm pond, sunken pond, mpt, cct and ecd in pmksy 2.0 block malakheda
Read moreConstruction of anicut, pcd, mpt, pt, work on non arable and khadin work on arable land under arable land pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-4/2021-22 ps raipur
Construction of anicut, pcd, mpt, pt, work on non arable and khadin work on arable land under arable land pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-4/2021-22 ps raipur
Read moreof your Industry type