Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Rcc Gutter In Aadhiwasi Wasti At Astane Tal Baglan
|
| Description |
Const Rcc Gutter In Aadhiwasi Wasti At Astane Tal Baglan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1082245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn04wono25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | baglan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888521 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreMaking rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreZonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of ankaravalli mf reserve forest by construction of 20 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in soraba range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of ankaravalli mf reserve forest by construction of 20 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in soraba range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of talagadde mf reserve forest by construction of 20 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in anavatti range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of talagadde mf reserve forest by construction of 20 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in anavatti range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of albady block reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hebri range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of albady block reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hebri range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of h hunasavalli rf reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of h hunasavalli rf reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type