Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Minor Bridge On Nh 548 A To Navghar Vr 15 Tal.Sudhagad Dist.Raigad
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Minor Bridge On Nh 548 A To Navghar Vr 15 Tal.Sudhagad Dist.Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_954044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 24 for 2023-24/ AD/Tender/ 4757/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer, Raigad P.W. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintainance to uddhar kumbhaghar mahagaon chandargaon hotond gondav to nh 548a mdr 40 road km 0.00 to 34.400 tal.sudhagad dist.raigad
Repairs and maintainance to uddhar kumbhaghar mahagaon chandargaon hotond gondav to nh 548a mdr 40 road km 0.00 to 34.400 tal.sudhagad dist.raigad
Read moreRepairs and maintainance to chandargaon khandpoli dahigaon to nh-548a road mdr-39 in km 8/00 to 12/500 tal.sudhagad dist.raigad.
Repairs and maintainance to chandargaon khandpoli dahigaon to nh-548a road mdr-39 in km 8/00 to 12/500 tal.sudhagad dist.raigad.
Read moreRe-construction of minor bridge on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon haton gondav to nh-548a road at km 8.700 mdr-40,tal.sudhagad dist. raigad
Re-construction of minor bridge on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon haton gondav to nh-548a road at km 8.700 mdr-40,tal.sudhagad dist. raigad
Read moreRepairs and maintainance to uddhar kumbhaghar mahagaon chandargaon hotond gondav to nh-548a mdr-40 road km 0/00 to 34/400 tal.sudhagad dist.raigad.
Repairs and maintainance to uddhar kumbhaghar mahagaon chandargaon hotond gondav to nh-548a mdr-40 road km 0/00 to 34/400 tal.sudhagad dist.raigad.
Read moreReconstruction of vr bridge rd 4152 mehraj minor
Reconstruction of vr bridge rd 4152 mehraj minor
Read moreReconstruction of vr bridge rd 14100 of kalyan minor
Reconstruction of vr bridge rd 14100 of kalyan minor.
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of vr bridge rd 16200 of kalyan minor.
Estimate for reconstruction of vr bridge rd 16200 of kalyan minor.
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of vr bridge rd 14100 of kalyan minor.
Estimate for reconstruction of vr bridge rd 14100 of kalyan minor.
Read moreof your Industry type