Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Active And Passive Component For Ccb,Active And Passive Component For Ccb,Active And Passive Compon
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3892988 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 21:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
INTERSECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1699686
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTERSECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-09-2023 11:10:19 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Technologica Solutions | - | 09-09-2023 14:10:26 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | TELESAT TECHNOLOGIES | - | 14-09-2023 14:16:52 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTERSECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Active and Passive Component for CCB,Active and Passive Component for CCB,Active and Passive Compon | 1699695.60 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Active and Passive Component for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 18585.000 |
| Active and Passive Component for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 9794.000 |
| Active and Passive Component for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 4389.600 |
| Active and Passive Component for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5782.000 |
| Active and Passive Component for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 4956.000 |
| Active and Passive Component for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 50799.000 |
| Active and Passive Component for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 27140.000 |
| Active and Passive Component for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 404976.000 |
| Active and Passive Component for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 11328.000 |
| Installation Work Requirement for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 9558.000 |
| Installation Work Requirement for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 7920.000 |
| Installation Work Requirement for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1180.000 |
| Installation Work Requirement for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2950.000 |
| Installation Work Requirement for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 1770.000 |
| Installation Work Requirement for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1770.000 |
| Installation Work Requirement for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2360.000 |
| Installation Work Requirement for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 4248.000 |
| Installation Work Requirement for CCB | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 4248.000 |
| Active and Passive Component for SIC | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 30975.000 |
| Active and Passive Component for SIC | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 9794.000 |
Supply and installation of networking components passive & active at shivamogga dairy
Supply and installation of networking components passive & active at shivamogga dairy
Read moreTender for the supply of the av passive components to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of the av passive components to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreSupply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Supply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Read moreSelection of agency for providing gis consultants
Selection of agency for providing gis consultants
Read moreProcurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreProcurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreof your Industry type