Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road Nh 52 To Kerod Village Bt Road Via Raigaro Ki Dhani And Khaniya Ki Dhani
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road Nh 52 To Kerod Village Bt Road Via Raigaro Ki Dhani And Khaniya Ki Dhani
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_493992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 15/2025-26 PWD DN. NEWAI |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Newai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=880916 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of atal pragati path from nh-52 to village kerod bt road via regaro ki dhani and khanio ki dhani in newai (tonk)
Construction of atal pragati path from nh-52 to village kerod bt road via regaro ki dhani and khanio ki dhani in newai (tonk)
Read moreConstruction of atal path from sh-52 (harsora feedr) to harsora chipari road via kaji wala ki dhani, rajputon ki dhani, bodi kothi ki dhani (harsora)
Construction of atal path from sh-52 (harsora feedr) to harsora chipari road via kaji wala ki dhani, rajputon ki dhani, bodi kothi ki dhani (harsora)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-52 in front of veterinary hospital to goriya via bajiyo ki dhani, ramdas ka bas, hinduniya johra, samota ka bas, udaipura bawaliyo ki dhani
Construction of road from nh-52 in front of veterinary hospital to goriya via bajiyo ki dhani, ramdas ka bas, hinduniya johra, samota ka bas, udaipura bawaliyo ki dhani
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-11c tarawali dhani to bandha ki dhani via tejawali dhani achrol, zone 13, jda , jaipur
Construction of road from nh-11c tarawali dhani to bandha ki dhani via tejawali dhani achrol, zone 13, jda , jaipur
Read moreBhamarda johada jharli road to jawan singh ki dhani via tanki ki dhani
Bhamarda johada jharli road to jawan singh ki dhani via tanki ki dhani
Read moreConstruction of bt road from bhagod ki dhani to jankinathpura via heerapura in gram heerapura
Construction of bt road from bhagod ki dhani to jankinathpura via heerapura in gram heerapura
Read moreof your Industry type