Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line 85 To 164 Hamirpur Road Ghadu Wali Gali To Arti Tent House 300 Mtr
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line 85 To 164 Hamirpur Road Ghadu Wali Wali To Arti Tent House 300 Mtr
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_877668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal/ 1954 / Sachiv Office / Arti tent / 300 m |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at 85/164 hamirpur road jhadu wali gali to 85/154 arti tent house 300 m
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at 85 /164 hamirpur road jhadu wali gali to 85/154 arti tent house 300 m
Read more-zone-01 ward-01 85/164 hameer pur road jhadu wali gali se 85/54 aarti tent house tak 300 mimi vayas ki 300 mt sever line dalane ka kaya.
-zone-01 ward-01 85/164 hameer pur road jhadu wali gali se 85/54 aarti tent house tak 300 mimi vayas ki 300 mt sever line dalane ka kaya.
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at safik paper wali gali 200 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at safik paper wali gali 200 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at safik paper wali gali 200 m
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at safik paper wali gali 200 m
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line back to ekabal morang wali gali 150 m
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line back to ekabal morang wali gali 150 m
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at ekabal maurang backside wali gali 150 m
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at ekabal maurang backside wali gali 150 m
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at vishwa bank sector c 85 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at vishwa bank sector c 85 mtr
Read moreChakraghunath ashirwad hospital ke bagal wali gali 2500 mm 100 mtr sewer line vistar karya
Chakraghunath ashirwad hospital ke bagal wali gali 2500 mm 100 mtr sewer line vistar karya
Read moreLaying of sewer line in namkeem wali gali and barambaba gali
Laying of sewer line in namkeem wali gali and barambaba gali
Read moreLaying of sewer line in namkeem wali gali and barambaba gali
Laying of sewer line in namkeem wali gali and barambaba gali
Read moreof your Industry type