Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Agrasar Tatha Akramak Commanding Officer Championship Banner,Agrasar Tatha Akramak Golden Jubilee C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5311711 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 01:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S B. B. NATIONAL ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2024 19:31:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | - | 12-09-2024 19:23:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | THE UNIQUE TRADERS | - | 12-09-2024 17:30:42 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THE UNIQUE TRADERS | Item Categories : AGRASAR TATHA AKRAMAK COMMANDING OFFICER CHAMPIONSHIP BANNER,AGRASAR TATHA AKRAMAK GOLDEN JUBILEE C | 58000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AGRASAR TATHA AKRAMAK COMMANDING OFFICER CHAMPIONSHIP BANNER,AGRASAR TATHA AKRAMAK GOLDEN JUBILEE C | 100554.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S B. B. NATIONAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : AGRASAR TATHA AKRAMAK COMMANDING OFFICER CHAMPIONSHIP BANNER,AGRASAR TATHA AKRAMAK GOLDEN JUBILEE C | 125000.00 | L3 |
Agrasar tatha akramak commanding officer championship banner,agrasar tatha akramak golden jubilee c
Read more
Cane,banner commanding offier with wooden pole,banner for overall championship,flag soaring six,cas
Read more
Banner commanding offier with wooden pole,banner for overall championship,flag soaring six,cassy be
Read more
The bombay sappers insignia with light size 54 inch x 47 inch,agrasar tatha akramak insignia with l
Read more
The bombay sappers insignia with light size 54 inch x 47 inch,agrasar tatha akramak insignia with l
Read more
Letters one one four 10 letters x 12 inch,letters agrasar tatha akramak 12 letters x 15 inch,letter
Read more
Letters one one four 10 letters x 12 inch,letters agrasar tatha akramak 12 letters x 15 inch,letter
Read more
Table dining mat,asc flag,officer commanding banner,table cloth,lancer flag,table runner,indian fla
Read more
Govt ayurveda w and c hospital, poojappura - golden jubilee building second floor - doctors room-electrification
Govt ayurveda w and c hospital, poojappura - golden jubilee building second floor - doctors room-electrification
Read moreGovt ayurveda w and c hospital, poojappura - golden jubilee building second floor - doctors room-electrification (retender)
Govt ayurveda w and c hospital, poojappura - golden jubilee building second floor - doctors room-electrification (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type