Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./ Dev. Of Drainage System One Side By Pdg. B/W, Cement Plaster, Precast Slabs Etc. From From H.No. 26 A To 23 A, 1 A To 6 A, 6 A To 9 A, Near Garage 14 B To 16 A And Towards Gate No. 2 In C2 Block, Keshav Puram Under Ward 64/Kpz.
|
| Description |
Imp./ Dev. Of Drainage System One Side By Pdg. B/W, Cement Plaster, Precast Slabs Etc. From From H.No. 26 A To 23 A, 1 A To 6 A, 6 A To 9 A, Near Garage 14 B To 16 A And Towards Gate No. 2 In C2 Block, Keshav Puram Under Ward 64/Kpz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_243202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-II)/KPZ/TC/2025-26/18/17 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 27450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KESHAV PURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=277708 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of m and cw centre keshav puram to ayushman arogya mandir (sub centre) in keshav puram ward no. 64/kpz.
Upgradation of m and cw centre keshav puram to ayushman arogya mandir (sub centre) in keshav puram ward no. 64/kpz.
Read moreImp. of drain by pdg. brick work from near h.no. 23a to 60a (both side),rwa office to 47a,53a to 57a (both side),30a to 34a,38a to 43a,27a to 23a, 30a to 27a (bothside),15a to 19a (both side), 9a to 13a (bothside), 7a to 9a (bothside),67a to 70a
Civil work
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. b4 128 to b4 113 to b4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. b4 128 to b4 113 to b4 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lanes and drains by pdg. rmc from h. no. 10a to 16a, 17a to 23a, 42a to 48a, 49a to 55a, 57a to 64a, 34a to 410a, 25a to 31a, 1a to 8a and 63a to 1a of lp block, pitampura in ward no. 57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of lanes and drains by pdg. rmc from h. no. 10a to 16a, 17a to 23a, 42a to 48a, 49a to 55a, 57a to 64a, 34a to 410a, 25a to 31a, 1a to 8a and 63a to 1a of lp block, pitampura in ward no. 57/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from c8 32 to c8 25 in c8 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from c8 32 to c8 25 in c8 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz.
Read moreProviding 3vf drive to lifts (g plus 7), water pump and meter board wiring for electrical safety purpose at building no.1a, 1b, 3, 6a, 6b, 9a, 9b, 10a, 11, 12a, 12b, 13, 22, 23a, 23b, 24a, 24b, 26b at hiranandani akruti, lallubhai compound, mankhurd
Providing 3vf drive to lifts (g plus 7), water pump and meter board wiring for electrical safety purpose at building no.1a, 1b, 3, 6a, 6b, 9a, 9b, 10a, 11, 12a, 12b, 13, 22, 23a, 23b, 24a, 24b, 26b at hiranandani akruti, lallubhai compound, mankhurd
Read moreImp dev of boundary wall from 16a to 21a of ja block in ashok vihar phase 1 in ward no 65 kpz
Imp dev of boundary wall from 16a to 21a of ja block in ashok vihar phase 1 in ward no 65 kpz
Read moreImp./ dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. 26a to 21a, 74a to 69a, 69a to 44a, 44a to 43a in kd block ashok vihar phase i in ward no. 65/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. 26a to 21a, 74a to 69a, 69a to 44a, 44a to 43a in kd block ashok vihar phase i in ward no. 65/kpz.
Read more6a/16a, 240v, 5 in 1, switch socket comb [6a/16a, 240v, 5 in 1, switch socket combination of body material - polycarbonate, indicator and fuse with junction box, isi mark, confirming to is 3854 & is 1293 latest. make :- anchor, havells, legrand, schneider electric, cona.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-7 264 to c-7 249 in c-7 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Imp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno c-7 264 to c-7 249 in c-7 block keshav puram ward 64 kpz
Read moreof your Industry type