Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Israil House To Jahiruddin House At Bhagsur Ssk/Viii 9 Sansad Under Raniganj Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Israil House To Jahiruddin House At Bhagsur Ssk/Viii 9 Sansad Under Raniganj Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_905447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 05 MEMO-310/RANI/2025 DT-16/09/2025 SL 7 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhagsur SSK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2053320 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from bhagsur jumma masjid to jainal house at bhagsur ssk/viii-9 sansad under raniganj gp
Construction of pcc road from bhagsur jumma masjid to jainal house at bhagsur ssk/viii-9 sansad under raniganj gp
Read moreInstallation of solar light in front of bhagsur jumma masjid at bhagsur ssk/viii-9 sansad under raniganj gp
Installation of solar light in front of bhagsur jumma masjid at bhagsur ssk/viii-9 sansad under raniganj gp
Read moreInstallation of drinking water system with iron free at school and villages area at bhagsur ssk/viii-9 sansad under raniganj gp
Installation of drinking water system with iron free at school and villages area at bhagsur ssk/viii-9 sansad under raniganj gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhagsur ssk to patan house at simanandapur ssk
Construction of pcc road from bhagsur ssk to patan house at simanandapur ssk
Read moreInstallation of solar punp at the land of rakimuddin s/o- murtuj ali and 5 others beneficiaries at bhagsur ssk/viii-9 sansad under raniganj gp
Installation of solar punp at the land of rakimuddin s/o- murtuj ali and 5 others beneficiaries at bhagsur ssk/viii-9 sansad under raniganj gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pcc road to lakhiram house at chandgola ssk/v-6 sansad under raniganj gp
Construction of pcc road from pcc road to lakhiram house at chandgola ssk/v-6 sansad under raniganj gp
Read moreConstruction pcc road from bani israil house to karna das house at sansad sautapara viii/aap no-81/2022-22
Construction pcc road from bani israil house to karna das house at sansad sautapara viii/aap no-81/2022-22
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from shahbaz house to manjur house at ziagachhi ssk/ii-3 sansad under raniganj gp
Construction of pcc road from shahbaz house to manjur house at ziagachhi ssk/ii-3 sansad under raniganj gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jahiruddin house to mansur ali house at atia sansad
Construction of pcc road from jahiruddin house to mansur ali house at atia sansad
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hoda mill to saidul house at ziagachhi ssk /il sansad under raniganj gp
Construction of pcc road from hoda mill to saidul house at ziagachhi ssk /il sansad under raniganj gp
Read moreof your Industry type