Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
02 Tb Wired Portable Hard Disk
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106234625 |
|
Reference Number |
L8237061 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106234625/viewNitPdf_4443157.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 17:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Domluru ttmc gs-02
Domluru ttmc general stall-02, area-321 sq.ft, mlf rs.22,644, emd rs.17,271, license period 6 years
Read moreConstruction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Construction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Read moreJayanagar bus station gs-02
Jayanagar bus station general stall-02, area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.83,569, emd rs.50,991, license period 6 years
Read moreHoskote bus station gs-02
Hoskote bus station general stall-02, area-90 sq.ft, mlf rs.4,532, emd rs.3,457, license period 6 years.
Read moreBidadi bus station gs-02
Bidadi bus station general stall-02, area-120 sq.ft, emd rs.21,022, emd rs.16,034, license period 6 years
Read moreSupply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Supply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Read moreN r colony bus stand-gs-02
N r colony-general stall-02, area-217sq.ft, mlf rs.30,557, emd rs.23,306, license period 6 years.
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreof your Industry type