Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coaxial Rf Jumper Cable 02 Meter,Coaxial Rf Jumper Cable 01 Meter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3892410 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHULLAR ENTERPRISES | Make : RAJENDRA Model : RT-103 Title : CO-AXIAL RF JUMPER CABLE 02 METER | 31-08-2023 12:39:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | R R Enterprises | Make : NA Model : COAXIAL RF JUMPER CABLE Title : COAXIAL RF JUMPER CABLE | 19-09-2023 20:28:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | VILASINI MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : VMPL/3892410 Title : COAXIAL RF JUMPER CABLE 02 METER ( Q3) | 20-09-2023 06:35:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHULLAR ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : COAXIAL RF JUMPER CABLE 02 METER,COAXIAL RF JUMPER CABLE 01 METER | 5000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R R Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : COAXIAL RF JUMPER CABLE 02 METER,COAXIAL RF JUMPER CABLE 01 METER | 9340.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VILASINI MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COAXIAL RF JUMPER CABLE 02 METER,COAXIAL RF JUMPER CABLE 01 METER | 600000.00 | L3 |
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreRf coaxial cable with accessories 1,rf coaxial cable with accessories 2,rf coaxial cable with acces
Read more
of your Industry type