Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Construction Of Low Level Causeway At Km 0/0 2 On Billupadu To Kothavenkatagiri Road In Khammam District Sub Wor K: Rever Trending Work By Jungle Clearance On Down Streem Of Low Level Causeway At Km 0/0 2
|
| Description |
Fdr To Construction Of Low Level Causeway At Km 0/0 2 On Billupadu To Kothavenkatagiri Road In Khammam District.Sub Work: River Training Works By Jungle Clearing On Down Stream Of Low Level Causeway At Km 0/0 2.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 507428 |
|
Reference Number |
22/6/TO/EE/RB/SPL/2023-24 dt02.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 133 |
| EMD | 9374 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of low level causeway at km 0/4 of sanjamala - mayalur road in nandyal district
Reconstruction of low level causeway at km 0/4 of sanjamala - mayalur road in nandyal district
Read moreFdr to low level cause way on chinnakorukondi to kistaram road at km 1/0 to 2 in khammam district
Fdr to low level causeway on chinnakorukondi - kistaram road at km 1/0 - 2 in khammam distrcit
Read moreSdmf: reconstruction of 6v x 1.0 dia low level causeway km.2/0-2 of parvathipuram-vallarigudaba road in parvathipuram manyam district
Reconstruction of 6v x 1.0 dia low level causeway km.2/0-2 of parvathipuram-vallarigudaba road in parvathipuram manyam district.
Read moreConsrtuction of high level bridge in lieu of existing damaged causeway at km.0/0-0/8 of walajabad -thirupulivanam road
Consrtuction of high level bridge in lieu of existing damaged causeway at km.0/0 -0/8 of walajabad thirupulivanam road&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreProviding bt road from mudigonda to rollabanda thanda with low level causeway in devarakonda (m) in nalgonda district
Providing bt road from mudigonda to rollabanda thanda with low level causeway in devarakonda (m) in nalgonda district
Read moreFr to low berms to 12/0-13/6 of kistaram to pentlam road in khammam district
Fdr by filling low berms from km 12/0-13/600 of kistaram to pentlam road in khammam district.
Read moreFdr to temporary restoration of low level causeway at km 4/0-2 on mirzapur to kuppanagar road in sangareddy district for the year 2024-25 (4th call)
Fdr to temporary restoration of low level causeway at km 4/0-2 on mirzapur to kuppanagar road in sangareddy district for the year 2024-25 (4th call)
Read moreFdr to restoration of damaged vented causeway on tirumalayapalem pocharam road at km.2/4 to 3/0 via kokkireni,gopalapuram in khammam district.
Fdr to restoration of bridge aproaches on both sides on patharlapadu x road to ravichettu thanda at km.8/8-9/0 in khammam district.
Read moreFdr to low level causeway work at km 1/800 on abbugudem - rajapuram road in bhadradri kothagudem district.(2nd call).
Fdr to low level causeway work at km 1/800 on abbugudem - rajapuram road in bhadradri kothagudem district.(2nd call).
Read moreUrgent repairs to non vented low level causeway in km 16000 to 17000 of jammalamadugu paluru road in ysr district
Urgent repairs to non vented low level causeway in km 16000 to 17000 of jammalamadugu paluru road in ysr district
Read moreof your Industry type