Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Stainless Steel Seamless Pipe Of 1 Inch Od X 0.083 Inch Wall Thickness, Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106486353 |
|
Reference Number |
53245919 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106486353/viewNitPdf_4729703.pdf |
| Start Date | September 29, 2024 21:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stainless steel seamless pipe of 1 inch od x 0.083 inch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel seamless pipe of 1 inch od x 0.083 inch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel seamless pipe 1 inch etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeamless stainless steel pipe with od of 28mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel seamless pipe od 33.4x3.4 thk, aisi304l,stainless steel seamless pipe od 88.9 x 5.4
Read more
Stainless steel seamless pipe od 33.4x3.4 thk, aisi304l,stainless steel seamless pipe od 88.9 x 5.4
Read more
Stainless steel seamless pipe od 33.4x3.4 thk, aisi304l,stainless steel seamless pipe od 88.9 x 5.4
Read more
Stainless steel seamless pipe od 33.4x3.4 thk, aisi304l,stainless steel seamless pipe od 88.9 x 5.4
Read more
Stainless steel seamless pipe of 1/2 inch od x 1.245 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type