Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
All In One Computer System Coir I5 8 Gb Ram 512 Gb Ssd 23.8 Inch Led Screen Win 10,Ups 1 Kva,Hp Laser
Description
Organisation School Education Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3667565
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 09, 2023 16:56
End Date
Expired 20/07/2023

Expired 1138 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANITA TRADERS COMPANY

Contract Value

224350

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Vicky Gupta
Department: School Education Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation: Directorate Of School Education

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANITA TRADERS COMPANY Make : Coir I5 8GB Ram 512 GB SSD 23.8 Inch LED Model : All In One Computer System Coir I5 8GB Ram 512 GB Title : All In One Computer System Coir I5 8GB Ram 512 GB SSD 23.8 Inch LED Screen Win 10 17-07-2023 20:40:11 MII Qualified
2 J.K. Enterprises Make : Coir I5 8GB Ram 512 GB SSD 23.8 Inch LED Screen Model : All In One Computer System Coir I5 8GB Ram 512 GB Title : All In One Computer System Coir I5 8GB Ram 512 GB SSD 23.8 Inch LED Screen Win 10 18-07-2023 21:33:23 MII Qualified
3 M/s S S Traders Make : Coir I5 8GB Ram 512 GB SSD 23.8 Inch LED Screen Model : All In One Computer System Coir I5 8GB Ram 512 GB Title : All In One Computer System Coir I5 8GB Ram 512 GB SSD 23.8 Inch LED Screen Win 10 19-07-2023 08:18:15 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ANITA TRADERS COMPANY Item Categories : All in one computer system coir i5 8GB ram 512 GB SSD 23.8 inch LED screen win 10,UPS 1KVA,HP laser 224350.00 L1
2 J.K. Enterprises Item Categories : All in one computer system coir i5 8GB ram 512 GB SSD 23.8 inch LED screen win 10,UPS 1KVA,HP laser 233745.00 L2
3 M/s S S Traders Item Categories : All in one computer system coir i5 8GB ram 512 GB SSD 23.8 inch LED screen win 10,UPS 1KVA,HP laser 245750.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
All In One Computer System Coir I5 8GB Ram 512 GB SSD 23.8 Inch LED Screen Win 10 Coir I5 8GB Ram 512 GB SSD 23.8 Inch LED All In One Computer System Coir I5 8GB Ram 512 GB 2 ₹ 145000.000
UPS 1KVA UPS 1KVA UPS 1KVA 2 ₹ 13000.000
HP Laser Jet P1108 HP Laser Jet P1108 HP Laser Jet P1108 4 ₹ 64400.000
Key Board HP Key Board HP Key Board HP 1 ₹ 1950.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise