Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rob In Lieu Of Existing Level Crossing No.14/A/T Km. 268.520 From Hwh At Jamtara Karmatand Laharjori Road (Mdr) Under Setu Bandhan Sub Scheme (Crif) (Job No. Crf Jhr 2022 23/69) Under Road Division, Jamtara For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rob In Lieu Of Existing Level Crossing No.14/A/T Km. 268.520 From Hwh At Jamtara Karmatand Laharjori Road (Mdr) Under Setu Bandhan Sub Scheme (Crif) (Job No. Crf Jhr 2022 23/69) Under Road Division, Jamtara For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_72916_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/Jamtara/547/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 29.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | e -procurement cell, RCD, Jharkhand Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob in lieu of existing level crossing no.13/b/e 266.650 km at jamtara-karmatand laharjori road (mdr) under setu bandhan sub scheme (crif) (job no.-crf-jhr-2022-23/68) under road division, jamtara for the year 2023-24
Construction of rob in lieu of existing level crossing no.13/b/e 266.650 km at jamtara-karmatand laharjori road (mdr) under setu bandhan sub scheme (crif) (job no.-crf-jhr-2022-23/68) under road division, jamtara for the year 2023-24
Read moreCachar/crif (setu bandhan)/2024-25/01
Construction of rcc bridge no. 1/1 over river barak at gandhighat near rice mill connecting madhuramukh with silchar including approach and protection works under central road infrastructure fund (crif) for the year 2024-25, bridge length 340.00m.
Read moreCachar/crif (setu bandhan)/2024-25/01
Construction of rcc bridge no. 1 by1 over river barak at gandhighat near rice mill connecting madhuramukh with silchar town including approach and protection works under central road infrastructure fund (crif) for the year 2024-25, bridge length 340m
Read more3rd party/cachar/crif(setu bandhan)/2024-25/01
3rd party monitoring and quality control for the work construction of rcc bridge no. 1 by 1 over river barak at gandhighat near rice mill connecting madhuramukh with silchar town including approach and protection works under central road infrastructu
Read moreConstruction of bailey bridge over tizu river between chepokita and suthotsu village on zunheboto-phek road under setu bandhan crif
As per tender
Read moreCrif setu bandhan 2022 23 reconstruction of ambuttanpotti santhigram bridge across chaliyar river connecting state road mdr in malappuram district in the state of kerala
Crif setu bandhan 2022 23 reconstruction of ambuttanpotti santhigram bridge across chaliyar river connecting state road mdr in malappuram district in the state of kerala
Read moreCrif setu bandhan 2022 23 construction of approach bridge for ponmundam bypass rob connecting state road sh in malappuram district in the state of kerala
Crif setu bandhan 2022 23 construction of approach bridge for ponmundam bypass rob connecting state road sh in malappuram district in the state of kerala
Read moreCrif setu bandhan 2022 23 construction of cherayakkode bridge across olipuzha river connecting state road (sh) in malappuram district in the state of kerala general civil work
Crif setu bandhan 2022 23 construction of cherayakkode bridge across olipuzha river connecting state road (sh) in malappuram district in the state of kerala general civil work
Read moreCrif 2022 23 re construction of vengannur bridge across gayathri river in alathur maruthamthadam road in palakkad district in the state of kerala under setu bandhan-bridge construction
Crif 2022 23 re construction of vengannur bridge across gayathri river in alathur maruthamthadam road in palakkad district in the state of kerala under setu bandhan-bridge construction
Read moreof your Industry type