Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Along With General Repair From Bc On Agra Bah Kachaura Ghat Road In Agra District
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Along With General Repair From Bc On Agra Bah Kachaura Ghat Road In Agra District
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Agra Zone PWD Agra UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEAGR_907473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
468/14M-AC/2023-24 dated 29-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 14.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1565103 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreThermoplastic paint work on agra bah kachora ghat road (sh-62) in km-39 to 74.600 in district agra
Thermoplastic paint work on agra bah kachora ghat road (sh-62) in km-39 to 74.600 in district agra
Read moreThermoplastic paint work on agra bah kachora ghat road remaining portion (odr) in km-74.600 to 91.650 in district agra
Thermoplastic paint work on agra bah kachora ghat road remaining portion (odr) in km-74.600 to 91.650 in district agra
Read moreArching horn 800kv hexa lapwing bah 4104 bc agra,arching horn 800kv hexa lapwing bah 4104 bc kanpur
Read more
Gate construction work on agra bah kachora ghat km-81 to jaitpur kalan nandgawa pinahat tasod (rajsthan seema) road-165 in agra district
Gate construction work on agra bah kachora ghat km-81 to jaitpur kalan nandgawa pinahat tasod (rajsthan seema) road-165 in agra district
Read moreConstruction of gau sanrakshan kendra at vikrampur, block- bah, tehsil-bah, district- agra
Construction of gau sanrakshan kendra at vikrampur, block- bah, tehsil-bah, district- agra &#x0d
Read moreRenewal work with general repair on agra shamshabad rajakhera road
Renewal work with general repair on agra shamshabad rajakhera road
Read moreof your Industry type