Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 F 1 A 3040 001 1 A0,11 F 1 B 1000 002 1 Aa,11 F 1 B 1000 002 2 Aa,11 F 1 B 1000 010 0 Aa,11 F 1 B 1000 090 0 Aa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/366614 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 04, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAULI INDUSTRIES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 11F-1A-3040-001-1A0,11F-1B-1000-002-1AA,11F-1B-1000-002-2AA,11F-1B-1000-010-0AA,11F-1B-1000-090-0AA | 26156000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Omega Engineers and Manufacturers (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 11F-1A-3040-001-1A0,11F-1B-1000-002-1AA,11F-1B-1000-002-2AA,11F-1B-1000-010-0AA,11F-1B-1000-090-0AA | 28645540.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | SOFTEC SERVICES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 11F-1A-3040-001-1A0,11F-1B-1000-002-1AA,11F-1B-1000-002-2AA,11F-1B-1000-010-0AA,11F-1B-1000-090-0AA | 45990000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | KANTHI PRECISIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : 11F-1A-3040-001-1A0,11F-1B-1000-002-1AA,11F-1B-1000-002-2AA,11F-1B-1000-010-0AA,11F-1B-1000-090-0AA | 66857000.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | SHRI VENKATESHWARA HI-TECH INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 11F-1A-3040-001-1A0,11F-1B-1000-002-1AA,11F-1B-1000-002-2AA,11F-1B-1000-010-0AA,11F-1B-1000-090-0AA | 86308990.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | TECHERA ENGINEERING (INDIA) LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 11F-1A-3040-001-1A0,11F-1B-1000-002-1AA,11F-1B-1000-002-2AA,11F-1B-1000-010-0AA,11F-1B-1000-090-0AA | 89776687.50 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | AEROSPACE ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 11F-1A-3040-001-1A0,11F-1B-1000-002-1AA,11F-1B-1000-002-2AA,11F-1B-1000-010-0AA,11F-1B-1000-090-0AA | 174789366.39 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | PRADEEP METALS LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : 11F-1A-3040-001-1A0,11F-1B-1000-002-1AA,11F-1B-1000-002-2AA,11F-1B-1000-010-0AA,11F-1B-1000-090-0AA | 185160360.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
11f-1a-3040-001-1a0,11f-1b-1000-002-1aa,11f-1b-1000-002-2aa,11f-1b-1000-010-0aa,11f-1b-1000-090-0aa
Read more
11f-2b-2010-004-1aa,11f-2b-2010-004-2aa,11f-2b-2020-002-1aa,11f-2b-2020-002-2aa,11f-2b-2020-003-1aa
Read more
11f-2b-2010-004-1aa,11f-2b-2010-004-2aa,11f-2b-2020-002-1aa,11f-2b-2020-002-2aa,11f-2b-2020-003-1aa
Read more
11f-2b-3030-002-1aa,11f-2b-3030-002-2aa,11f-2g-3000-001-1aa,11f-2g-3000-001-2aa,11f-3c-3000-021-0a0
Read more
11f-2b-3030-002-1aa,11f-2b-3030-002-2aa,11f-2g-3000-001-1aa,11f-2g-3000-001-2aa,11f-3c-3000-021-0a0
Read more
11f-1b-1000-026-0a0,11f-1b-1000-027-0a0,11f-1b-1020-045-0ab,11f-1b-1020-046-0aa,11f-1b-1310-005-0aa
Read more
11f-1b-1000-026-0a0,11f-1b-1000-027-0a0,11f-1b-1020-045-0ab,11f-1b-1020-046-0aa,11f-1b-1310-005-0aa
Read more
11f-2b-1000-021-1aa,11f-2b-1000-021-2aa,11f-2b-2000-001-1ab,11f-2b-2000-001-2ab,11f-2b-2000-002-1ab
Read more
of your Industry type