Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Scheme For Basic Amenities To Public 2025 26 Improvements Of Basic Amenities For Public At Changarakulam Police Station Providing Flooring And Ceiling Works To The Existing Building
|
| Description |
Deposit Scheme For Basic Amenities To Public 2025 26 Improvements Of Basic Amenities For Public At Changarakulam Police Station Providing Flooring And Ceiling Works To The Existing Building In First Floor At Changaramkulam Police Station Malappuram
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_850454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D5/PWD/4579/2026 Dtd.13-05-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ponnani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437034 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreImprovements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreDeposit-basic amenities to public 2025-26 - improvement of basic amenities for public in police station offices - karuvarakkund police station-rewiring of police station general electrical work
Deposit-basic amenities to public 2025-26 - &#x0d improvement of basic amenities for public in &#x0d police station offices - karuvarakkund &#x0d police station-rewiring of police station&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreBasic amenities to public 2023-24-providing basic amenities to kazhakkuttom police station ,thiruvananthapuram city(dsr 2018)
Basic amenities to public 2023-24-providing basic amenities to kazhakkuttom police station ,thiruvananthapuram city(dsr 2018)
Read moreBasic amenities to public 2023-24-providing basic amenities to fort police station , thiruvananthapuram city(dsr 2018)
Basic amenities to public 2023-24-providing basic amenities to fort police station , thiruvananthapuram city(dsr 2018)
Read moreBasic amenities to public 2023-24-providing basic amenities to fort police station , thiruvananthapuram city(dsr 2018)
Basic amenities to public 2023-24-providing basic amenities to fort police station , thiruvananthapuram city(dsr 2018)
Read moreof your Industry type