Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tail Light R And H Tmb,Reverse Light Switch Tmb,Fog Light Bulb 24 V 70 W,Head Light Bulb 24 V 60 W2,Pap
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3638412 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 09, 2023 00:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES | - | 09-07-2023 11:23:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES | - | 09-07-2023 12:18:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJA ENGINEERS | - | 09-07-2023 10:44:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJA ENGINEERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAIL LIGHT R AND H TMB,REVERSE LIGHT SWITCH TMB,FOG LIGHT BULB 24V 70W,HEAD LIGHT BULB 24V 60W2,PAP | 49877.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAIL LIGHT R AND H TMB,REVERSE LIGHT SWITCH TMB,FOG LIGHT BULB 24V 70W,HEAD LIGHT BULB 24V 60W2,PAP | 55547.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAIL LIGHT R AND H TMB,REVERSE LIGHT SWITCH TMB,FOG LIGHT BULB 24V 70W,HEAD LIGHT BULB 24V 60W2,PAP | 59872.00 | L3 |