Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt Hex Head M24 X 150 X 60 Steel Is 1364/2002 Grade 8.8 With Suitable Castle Nut Is 2232 & Spring Washer Is 3063. One Hole Of 5mm Dia To Be Drilled At A Distance Of 10mm From The Threaded End Of The Bolt. (Only Lps, Tvs, Gkw,Vif, Unk, Or Other Clw Approved Makes Are Accepted)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106272288 |
|
Reference Number |
26242123 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106272288/viewNitPdf_4486838.pdf |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bolt hex head m12 x 55 to is: 1364/2002 grade 8.8. (only lps, tvs,gkw,vif,unk, or other clw approved makes are accepted
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt hex head m12 x 55 to is:1364/2002 grade 8.8 (only lps, tvs, gkw, vif, unk, or other clw approved makes are accepted
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt hex head m12 x 85 to is:1364/2002 class p 8.8 (only lps, tvs, gkw, vif, unk, or other clw approved makes are accepted)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt hex head m18x80 steel to is:1364/2002 grade 8.8 with suitable nut, check nut, spring washer & flat washer.(only lps, tvs, gkw, vif, unk, or other clw approved makes are accepted )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex buffer bolt with castle nut m24
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM24 fit bolt castle nut washer & split pin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of m24 fit bolt castle nut washer etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile hex head screw m16 x 100 mm long to is:1364/2002, with nut to is: 1364/2002 part-iii, grade s 8.8 (only lps, tvs, gkw, vif, unk, or other clw approved makes are accepted)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type