Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Jafree,Wooden Partition,Wooden Frame,Console Table,Wooden Board With Brass Pocket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4149898 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 01:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Classic Industries | - | 02-11-2023 20:28:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S HASIS FURNITURE HOUSE | - | 02-11-2023 20:18:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | oasis india | - | 02-11-2023 20:23:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HASIS FURNITURE HOUSE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Wooden Jafree,Wooden Partition,Wooden Frame,Console Table,Wooden Board with brass pocket | 66080.00 | L1 |
| 2 | oasis india (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wooden Jafree,Wooden Partition,Wooden Frame,Console Table,Wooden Board with brass pocket | 77000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Classic Industries (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Wooden Jafree,Wooden Partition,Wooden Frame,Console Table,Wooden Board with brass pocket | 79500.00 | L3 |