Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guard Wall By Eucallyptus Bullah Piling Silt Cleaning Back Side Of Rabindra Bhaban W14
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guard Wall By Eucallyptus Bullah Piling Silt Cleaning Back Side Of Rabindra Bhaban W14
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_951176_10 |
|
Reference Number |
MAD/KONNAGAR MUNICIPALITY/25-26/23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONNAGAR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2273232 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2025
Expired 263 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sal bullah piling from back side h/o sukchand sarkar at chhatimtala sansad-xv
Construction of sal bullah piling from back side h/o sukchand sarkar at chhatimtala sansad-xv
Read moreBullah piling at muchigore west and north side at sehera sansad activity id 89924866
Bullah piling at muchigore west and north side at sehera sansad&#x0d activity id - 89924866
Read moreBullah piling at muchigore west and north side at sehera sansad activity id 89924866
Bullah piling at muchigore west and north side at sehera sansad&#x0d activity id 89924866
Read moreConstruction of guard wall by eucalyptus bullah piling at olympic pond at ward13 under konnagar municipality
Construction of guard wall by eucalyptus bullah piling at olympic pond at ward13 under konnagar municipality
Read moreConstruction of guard wall by eucalyptus bullah piling at olympic pond at ward 13 under konnagar municipality.
Construction of guard wall by eucalyptus bullah piling at olympic pond at ward 13 under konnagar municipality.
Read moreConstruction of guard wall(bullah piling) on the bank of kadampukur east side at mahespur under indas-ii gp within indas p.s dist-bankura
Construction of guard wall(bullah piling) on the bank of kadampukur east side at mahespur under indas-ii gp within indas p.s dist-bankura
Read moreConstruction of guard wall from baria 10 no pwd to durga mandir with eucalyptus bullah piling, mouza and gp-fulmalancha
Construction of guard wall from baria 10 no pwd to durga mandir with eucalyptus bullah piling, mouza and gp-fulmalancha
Read moreProtection of road by eucalyptus bullah piling by the side of jame masjid in ward no 09 under dainhat municipality
Protection of road by eucalyptus bullah piling by the side of jame masjid in ward no 09 under dainhat municipality
Read moreConstruction of guard wall bullah pillingat west side of panchapukur to saratore pond at kapsit
Construction of guard wall bullah pillingat west side of panchapukur to saratore pond at kapsit
Read moreConstruction of guard wall uc bullah piling near karnadhar mallicks pond at janipur sno xvii under gopalnagarii gp of bongaon dev block
Construction of guard wall uc bullah piling near karnadhar mallicks pond at janipur sno xvii under gopalnagarii gp of bongaon dev block
Read moreof your Industry type